Results 2016

Nov/Int Strictly

1
Miquel Menendez & Felicia Bylund
2
Vincent Morand & Orhiane Dang
3
Julien Hamiche & Barbara Oliva-Lanza
4
Vincent Jacquemin & Gaelle Boissat
5
Markus Mast & Tuire Mast
6
Anton Persson & Jennie Davidsson
7
Jon-Arne Pedersen & Svetlana Chernysheva
8
Eric Fama & Sophie Piranda
9
Roman Kuzmin & Alesia Kavaleva
10
Pontus Nordin & Sara Gunnarsson
11
Patrick Rodrigues & Magalie Vergne
12
Guy Benron & Julie Meliot
13
Michael Milgrom & Lihi Milgrom
14
Mathias Junhammar & Stavit Abish
15
Daniel Fredriksson & Hadas Rozanka


Adv/All-Star Strictly

1
Damien Favier & Estelle Bonnaire
2
Nicolas Bourgeais & Hanna Ojanaho
3
Piotr Lenart & Dominika Kowalczyk
4
Raine Salo & Hanna Touminen
5
Miguel Ortega & Amandine Biesse
6
Fabien Millet & Marta Nita
7
Wayne Powelll & Agnieszka Dzierwa
8
Grigory Lebedev & Elva Arnadottir
9
Martin Winjum & Matilda Tuomela
10
Johan Umefjord & Wenche Malene Bjerke


Newcomer JnJ

Place
Name
Points
1
Jonas Stenmark & Minna Turkia
10
2
Axel Tetzlaff Annika Niina Ana-Krekola
8
3
Igal Korb & Lenita Olausson
6
4
Sam Hounsell & Fanny Eyraud
4
5
Magnus Karlsson & Linda Haugsnes
2
6
Kent Jörnestål & Matilda Lingehall
1
7
Dan Larsson & Irina Schneider
1
8
Leif Carlsson & Annette Gemberg
1
9
Tymur Porkuian & Evelina Lundberg
1
10
Alfred Lindahl &Yvonne Israelsson
1


Novice JnJ

Place Name
Points
1
Andreas Sigas & Hadas Rozanka
15
2
Mika Väkiparta & Annika Valimaa
12
3
Daniel Olsson & Josefine Åkerström
10
4
Jonas Nicklas & Jeanette Gredvall
8
5
Stephan Hebert & Ida Israelsson
6
6
Jeremy Nouen & Oksana Aleksandrovich
1
7
Mathias Junhammar & Laurence Poillon
1
8
Toni Seppalainen & Caroline Bejstam
1
9
Patrick Hering & Felicia Bylund
1
10
Iurii Erokhin & Sandra Magnbrandt
1

Intermediate JnJ

Place Name
Points
1
Martin Winjum & Marta Nita
10
2
Johan Umefjord & Dianeva Poirson
8
3
Markus Mast & Daria Alexeeva
6
4
Rodolpho Asse & Jenny Laine
4
5
Fabien Millet & Wenche Malene Bjerke
2
6
Jordan George & Elena Kotelnikova
1
7
Jon Andre Haugen & Oksana Chudnova
1
8
Dennis Andersen & Tuire Mast
1
9
Arnab Datta & Benedikte Ostbo Sorensen
1
10
Roar Hugudal & Caryn Yuen
1


Advanced JnJ

Place Name
Points
1
Rake Salo & Hanna Ojanaho
5
2
Piotr Lenart & Amandine Biesse
4
3
Miguel Ortega & Eszter Moricz
3
4
Damien Favier & Estelle Bonnaire
2
5
Nicolas Bourgeais & Julia Alekseeva
1


All-Star JnJ

Place Name
Points
1
Rake Salo & Emeline Rochefeuille
5
2
Damien Favier & Amandine Biesse
4
3
Nicolas Bourgeais & Olga Malafeevskaya
3
4
Edson Modesto & Shantala Davis
2
5
Piotr Lenart & Estelle Bonnaire
1